Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SUNDERLAND FARM CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 9GB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+97.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 9GB
← Back to All Properties