Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, MILE END LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,750
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£130,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£350,750
+59.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£130,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 26 January 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6BY
← Back to All Properties