Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BARTON COURT, 14 - 16, THE STREET, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 3PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£90,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+64.3%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,999
+122.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 3PU
← Back to All Properties