Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, ROBINA COURT, 2, CLAYTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 1QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+38.2%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-13.6%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 17 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 1QE
← Back to All Properties