22, YARWELLS HEADLAND, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 1RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£230,000+119.0%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+82.6%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1