14, DARWIN COURT, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2JX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£52,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-61.8%
Price Change
-£83,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£52,000-61.8%
Sold on 2 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 19 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1