Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BROOK CLOSE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW19 7AW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+481.4%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Detached
+£207,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 5 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW19 7AW
← Back to All Properties