GLEBE HOUSE, ROBINS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 8HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£470,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£470,000+126.0%
Sold on 23 June 2006
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000+59.4%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 26 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1