SECOND FLOOR FLAT 4, 22, TISBURY ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£305,000+84.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+20.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,500+154.6%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+3900.0%
Sold on 28 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,350
Sold on 16 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1