Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASHRIDGE CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995
+54.8%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+33.6%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 15 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9HS
← Back to All Properties