Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BOOTH AVENUE, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+80.1%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+50.1%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4JN
← Back to All Properties