7, PURBECK CLOSE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE13 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450,000+119.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Other
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+74.5%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Other
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Other
Sale #1