Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PERTHSHIRE GROVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£18,280 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
-12.5%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,780
Sold on 29 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AE
← Back to All Properties