Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARAMOUNT ROAD, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+26.4%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+45.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 January 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7HS
← Back to All Properties