Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MILVERTON GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 16 October 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500
+91.1%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3XP
← Back to All Properties