Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, RIVELIN BANK, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£222,500
+56.1%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+118.6%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Detached
+£77,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,200
Sold on 12 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5FD
← Back to All Properties