Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SPRINGBANK GARDENS, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 9GR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+10.5%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£525,000
+21.4%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,500
+23.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000
+34.6%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 16 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 9GR
← Back to All Properties