34, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2AF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+53.5%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500+17.5%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+103.3%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.5%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1