30, MILL LANE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 4PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£373,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.1%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£373,000+239.1%
Sold on 20 September 2007
Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1