Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+66.2%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£192,500
+14.6%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£168,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+14.2%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+70.7%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500
+28.1%
Sold on 22 October 1997
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SA
← Back to All Properties