18, FRANCIS STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 3EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000+9.4%
Sold on 12 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+223.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1