8, MATCHING GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 2PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 19 May 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+25.4%
Sold on 10 November 2011
Terraced
+£29,405 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,595+162.7%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£71,595 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1