Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£69,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+55.2%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
-2.3%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8NB
← Back to All Properties