Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, SWIFT HOUSE, 21, CORAL CLOSE, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+13.6%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500
+9.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 5 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6AZ
← Back to All Properties