Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
232, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2UD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£730,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+684.9%
Price Change
+£637,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£730,000
+684.9%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£637,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 9 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2UD
← Back to All Properties