Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, TREMONA COURT, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,250
Last Sold Price
5 July 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£64,250
+61.6%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 20 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6TH
← Back to All Properties