Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EMMELINE AVENUE, SWANSCOMBE, DARTFORD, KENT
DA10 1EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+5.4%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£429,995
Sold on 21 February 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA10 1EA
← Back to All Properties