Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+35.9%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£263,000
+149.3%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties