Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, EAST STREET, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+31.7%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-10.1%
Sold on 8 January 2020
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+27.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 19 November 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5NP
← Back to All Properties