111, FOXGLOVE AVENUE, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.2%
Price Change
+£116,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,995+138.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950+67.9%
Sold on 14 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1