Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, REGENCY COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 1BZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
+70.9%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+38.6%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+5.6%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 20 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 1BZ
← Back to All Properties