Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HUME COURT, SOUTH ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 6AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+79.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+33.2%
Sold on 16 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+41.9%
Sold on 15 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 6AD
← Back to All Properties