Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, HENRY BLOGG ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+126.0%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0JG
← Back to All Properties