Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ALDER GROVE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+3.2%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+4.7%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 24 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 7DW
← Back to All Properties