Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, LITTLE STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0LS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£13,555 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+16.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£13,555 from previous sale
Sale #5
£81,445
+85.1%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£37,445 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
+54.4%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,500
+5.6%
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 8 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0LS
← Back to All Properties