Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, LUCERNE AVENUE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 3EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+52.2%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500
+108.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 3EG
← Back to All Properties