Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+77.3%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+61.3%
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
+£53,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,400
+9.3%
Sold on 18 January 2007
Detached
+£7,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 14 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1SA
← Back to All Properties