63, WOODLAND GROVE, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 4NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,000+101.3%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+16.0%
Sold on 8 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1