Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BEVERLEY MEWS, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 1UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.3%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+114.3%
Sold on 3 May 2006
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 1UE
← Back to All Properties