Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CAMBRIDGE ROAD WEST, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+96.3%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 8 July 1999
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+36.7%
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 12 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6RW
← Back to All Properties