Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£158,500
+8.6%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+87.3%
Sold on 14 March 2004
Detached
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 2LE
← Back to All Properties