Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FOX LANE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+70.0%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
-6.8%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£161,000
-6.7%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+202.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£115,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1HA
← Back to All Properties