Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, NARROWBOAT LANE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+12.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+17.5%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9DB
← Back to All Properties