10, FREESIA WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 3WA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£180,000+14.3%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+75.0%
Sold on 8 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000+100.0%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1