32, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 9RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+25.5%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000+108.3%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000-5.7%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+273.6%
Sold on 1 October 2010
Detached
+£102,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,475
Sold on 10 November 2000
Detached
Sale #1