Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LOCKGATE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 9DP
← Back to All Properties