177, ST HELENS ROAD, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

L34 2QB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£344,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£344,000+29.8%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000+35.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+105.3%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+2.2%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1