Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VICTORY LANE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 4QU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+26.4%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+26.0%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+27.1%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+69.4%
Sold on 20 October 2003
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 4QU
← Back to All Properties