Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EMBERWOOD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,000
+55.2%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+142.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 12 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7QT
← Back to All Properties