Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ECCLESTON DRIVE, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£5,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
-£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5BU
← Back to All Properties